Kolo neexistuje!
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC DNV Flyers - HBC Citrusia Bratislava
1. kolo |
13:1 02.09.2018 08:00 |
|
HBC Iepurii DNV - Apollo Ružinov
1. kolo |
9:0 02.09.2018 10:00 |
|
HBK Roconaba Zohor - HBT Slovan Bratislava
1. kolo |
4:2 02.09.2018 10:00 |
|
HKL-M Indians Petržalka - SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA
1. kolo |
13:0 02.09.2018 12:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Farma Petržalka - SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA
2. kolo |
8:1 09.09.2018 08:00 |
|
HBK Roconaba Zohor - Apollo Ružinov
2. kolo |
6:2 09.09.2018 09:00 |
|
HBC Iepurii DNV - HKL-M Indians Petržalka
2. kolo |
8:1 09.09.2018 10:00 |
|
HBC DNV Flyers - ŠHBK Lizards Stupava
2. kolo |
2:5 09.09.2018 12:00 |
|
HBC Citrusia Bratislava - HBT Slovan Bratislava
2. kolo |
0:7 09.09.2018 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - HBT Slovan Bratislava
3. kolo |
6:5 16.09.2018 08:00 |
|
HKL-M Indians Petržalka - HBC Farma Petržalka
3. kolo |
2:3 16.09.2018 10:00 |
|
HBC Iepurii DNV - HBK Roconaba Zohor
3. kolo |
6:3 16.09.2018 12:00 |
|
HBC Citrusia Bratislava - Apollo Ružinov
3. kolo |
2:6 16.09.2018 15:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - Apollo Ružinov
4. kolo |
12:4 23.09.2018 09:00 |
|
HBK Roconaba Zohor - HBC Citrusia Bratislava
4. kolo |
4:1 23.09.2018 11:00 |
|
SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA - HBC DNV Flyers
4. kolo |
1:6 23.09.2018 13:00 |
|
HBC Farma Petržalka - HBC Iepurii DNV
4. kolo |
23.09.2018 15:00
pridať výsledok |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA - HBT Slovan Bratislava
5. kolo |
2:3 30.09.2018 08:00 |
|
HKL-M Indians Petržalka - HBC DNV Flyers
5. kolo |
7:1 30.09.2018 10:00 |
|
HBK Roconaba Zohor - ŠHBK Lizards Stupava
5. kolo |
6:4 30.09.2018 14:00 |
|
HBC Citrusia Bratislava - HBC Iepurii DNV
5. kolo |
0:5 30.09.2018 16:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Apollo Ružinov - SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA
6. kolo |
9:2 07.10.2018 09:45 |
|
HBC DNV Flyers - HBC Farma Petržalka
6. kolo |
07.10.2018 10:00
pridať výsledok |
|
HBT Slovan Bratislava - HKL-M Indians Petržalka
6. kolo |
2:6 07.10.2018 12:00 |
|
ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - HBC Citrusia Bratislava
6. kolo |
17:1 07.10.2018 14:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA - HBK Roconaba Zohor
7. kolo |
4:8 14.10.2018 09:00 |
|
HKL-M Indians Petržalka - Apollo Ružinov
7. kolo |
10:3 14.10.2018 11:00 |
|
HBC Farma Petržalka - HBT Slovan Bratislava
7. kolo |
7:5 14.10.2018 13:00 |
|
ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - HBC Iepurii DNV
7. kolo |
2:6 14.10.2018 15:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Farma Petržalka - Apollo Ružinov
8. kolo |
12:3 21.10.2018 10:00 |
|
HBK Roconaba Zohor - HKL-M Indians Petržalka
8. kolo |
5:1 21.10.2018 10:00 |
|
HBC Iepurii DNV - HBC DNV Flyers
8. kolo |
9:0 21.10.2018 12:00 |
|
HBC Citrusia Bratislava - SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA
8. kolo |
0:5 21.10.2018 12:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Apollo Ružinov - HBC Iepurii DNV
12. kolo |
2:6 18.11.2018 09:45 |
|
HBT Slovan Bratislava - HBK Roconaba Zohor
12. kolo |
8:5 18.11.2018 10:00 |
|
SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA - HKL-M Indians Petržalka
12. kolo |
0:3 18.11.2018 12:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Apollo Ružinov - HBK Roconaba Zohor
13. kolo |
7:3 25.11.2018 09:45 |
|
HKL-M Indians Petržalka - HBC Iepurii DNV
13. kolo |
2:6 25.11.2018 11:45 |
|
SACC "83" GASTANY PETRZALKA - HBC Farma Petržalka
13. kolo |
3:9 25.11.2018 12:00 |
|
ŠHBK Lizards Stupava - HBC DNV Flyers
13. kolo |
9:1 25.11.2018 13:45 |